Timings 2018

NAMEBackBreastFlyF/c20182017
Anderson Dominic15.1918.2515.0914.0062.5368.25
Coady Daniel15.6320.3115.5013.7065.1466.15
Hatherley Nathan15.9019.2216.2814.2965.6968.56
French Keeley16.7520.8717.5315.2570.4073.28
Knott Ayden16.5920.0618.8115.2870.7478.39
Harland Georgina18.6620.4418.4415.4472.9880.74
Brown Robyn17.4121.1218.8516.3173.6975.11
Murphy Lottie18.2121.0319.5315.6974.46
Purvis Ryan19.0321.8120.2216.8177.8794.96
Lewis Emily18.7824.0020.5517.7581.0893.28
Potter Olivia19.3422.3722.0018.1981.9090.42
Potter Lily18.6924.9421.3717.0082.0095.28
Graham Charlotte19.2825.8420.6317.0682.8191.88
Paisley Molly20.2526.0622.5918.5987.4996.66
Ellison Jessica21.1525.4122.7220.0789.3590.48
Bannister Erin21.7826.6522.3219.8190.56
Bryden Evie21.2526.5325.1921.5694.53103.26
Kliest Eloise24.1625.6926.2519.3295.42
Redhead Maelona21.2229.0626.5918.9795.8496.84
LePatourel Esther23.7526.5325.1920.8896.35106.59
French Zoe22.2226.0328.1920.5697.00
Saunders Mathew22.2830.1524.2920.8497.56
Jobling Hope24.7227.0026.9720.6399.32105.09
Storey Ellie Mae22.4126.4329.5623.63102.03
Monnelly Libby23.4628.8828.1522.47102.96
Slowlie Benedict23.5430.0328.5021.44103.51122.03
Smith Ruby24.1929.0326.523.79103.51
Patterson Emillia24.0732.7528.2121.53106.56
Eldridge Esther23.4030.0634.2223.69111.37125.10
Gaskin Joseph24.0332.7530.4424.37111.59
Stevens Ted26.6930.0330.5924.28111.59
Hall Jessica23.2531.7535.9022.03112.93124.03
Southern Elizabeth27.2832.9429.0923.75113.06
Harland Kathryn25.9631.2129.1628.12114.45
Ritchie Miriam26.9734.9430.6625.56118.13
Eldridge Phoebe28.2536.0634.6627.40126.37
Brydon Imogen28.4737.635.2229.62130.91
Sellers Jonah31.1331.9039.1228.88131.03157.29
McCready Neive27.5935.0739.3431.87133.87