Timings 2017

NAMEBackBreastFlyFront Crawl20172016
Coady Daniel16.41916.1914.5666.1575.49
Anderson Dominic1719.7516.8114.6968.2579.22
Hatherley Nathan17.0620.0316.514.9768.5676.63
French Keeley17.252217.8116.2273.2870.84
Brown Robyn17.9721.7218.6816.7475.1177.36
Knott Ayden18.5722.4721.8215.5378.3985.6
Cowie Joseph19.9421.5319.8817.5978.9480.56
Baker Aran18.9124.6519.1816.6579.3985.77
Harland Georgina2023.2520.5516.9480.7489.32
Finch Hannah20.2823.3420.5917.5381.7489.78
Bower Caitlyn20.7823.5322.1517.9784.43
Wood Laura23.1623.4722.8519.989.3895.94
Potter Olivia21.5626.8821.8820.190.4284.29
Ellison Jessica21.9724.7223.3820.4190.48
Graham Charlotte21.3527.7823.519.2591.88103
Lewis Emily2226.8124.9119.5693.28101.43
Purvis Ryan23.527.7123.9419.8194.96
Potter Lily21.928.442519.9495.28107.06
Paisley Molly21.9728.4725.1621.0696.66
Redhead Maelona22.0628.3826.7819.6296.84116.49
Bryden Evie24.8726.926.6824.81103.26113.29
Jobling Hope2628.2227.922.97105.09121.37
LePatourel Esther24.6228.9730.622.4106.59118.33
LePatourel Joe27.9433.6830.0323.5115.15130.65
Slowlie Benedict30.3433.2233.1325.34122.03
Hall Jessica26.7234.9137.5824.82124.03
Eldridge Esther26.2538.6336.124.12125.1
Cairns Eleanor34.13542.5936.13147.82
Sellers Jonah43.2233.3249.0331.72157.29