Timings 2016

NAMEBackstrokeBreaststrokeButterflyFront Crawl20162015
Waggott Steven16.9420.2816.7814.4768.4769.32
French Keeley16.9120.8717.5615.5070.8474.50
Coady Daniel18.0622.7119.3415.3875.4979.35
Hatherley Nathan18.4721.8420.1916.1376.6384.51
Denny Tali18.7224.5317.8115.5876.64
Brown Robyn17.9422.8819.117.4477.3678.00
Needham Charlie19.7320.8020.5516.8477.9284.74
Anderson Dominic19.2222.6020.0917.3179.2286.82
Cowie Joseph20.1322.8119.7517.8780.5682.08
Breen Kate21.1324.2520.2217.3182.9182.65
Murphy Lottie22.2222.2520.3618.1582.9880.54
Potter Olivia19.2823.3823.5618.0784.2989.84
Knott Ayden19.0725.472318.0685.6093.09
Baker Aran21.0026.7120.1817.8885.7792.88
Haslem Joseph22.1622.6223.3320.4388.54100.94
Harland Georgina21.7124.2823.4619.8789.32
Broomfield Josie21.9125.1022.7819.6089.3987.07
Finch Hannah20.4127.4121.9020.0689.7894.96
Condren Esmee20.9425.8725.1818.3790.3683.35
Wood Laura22.5323.6527.3822.3895.94101.71
Lewis Emily23.1929.6527.3121.28101.43
Graham Charlotte22.5330.3827.6222.47103.00
Hope Katie22.3727.8428.7824.03103.02115.01
Rispin-Brown Lily23.2231.3127.9121.69104.13
Rispin-Brown Grace23.123128.123.34105.56
Potter Lily22.931.8530.7821.53107.06
Frankel Otalia27.1928.8529.1626.25111.45
Bryden Evie24.7932.2830.8125.41113.29
Robinson Macy23.9431.534.2224.25113.91
Redhead Maelona25.2133.2536.0621.97116.49129.62
Charlton Olivia27.4434.1631.9423.69117.23
LePatourel Esther29.5932.8730.6825.19118.33126.91
Haslam Ben34.0927.4733.7525.79121.10
Thorogood Ella25.813434.7826.53121.12
Jobling Hope27.7836.7831.0025.81121.37
LePatourel Joe29.6040.1932.4828.38130.65147.19