Timings 2015

NAMEBackstrokeBreaststrokeButterflyFront Crawl20152014
Waggott Steven17.5620.0716.7214.9769.3272.95
French Keeley18.0021.4718.7516.2874.5080.43
Rogers Matthew19.3720.8419.5916.0375.8376.37
Stevenson Alisdair21.8521.7818.2814.0976.0082.68
Brown Robyn17.7823.1920.3816.6578.0081.85
Kendal Georgia18.3421.6221.6017.2578.8181.22
Coady Daniel18.125.9419.5615.7579.3593.85
Murphy Lottie19.0722.1220.9118.4480.5490.49
Cowie Joseph19.2223.2521.2918.3282.0885.12
Breen Kate20.2523.7420.6318.0382.6583.71
Condren Esmee20.1325.2521.1916.7883.3591.68
Condren Niamh20.7226.3819.2517.2583.6087.47
Hatherley Nathan18.6924.9722.6618.1984.5192.05
Needham Charlie20.3123.7123.5017.2284.7487.59
Anderson Dominic21.3525.6921.6818.1086.8297.75
Broomfield Josie20.8824.6622.2819.2587.0792.33
Potter Olivia20.7225.0925.1218.9189.84109.87
Lewis Isobel22.2924.7525.2820.3192.6399.59
Baker Aran21.0629.1623.6918.9792.8898.99
Knott Ayden20.6627.5926.0618.7893.09
Finch Hannah21.0629.9323.7520.2294.96106.29
Errington Jasmine23.0327.5727.0321.4499.07103.25
Baker Katy23.6531.6924.420.79100.53116.48
Haslem Joseph25.4424.6829.7921.03100.94112.40
Wood Laura24.0025.4030.6221.69101.71115.28
Mosedale Sorley25.2526.1630.2521.28102.94116.49
Grant Lauren26.5633.4031.2823.13114.37
Hope Katie28.0430.9131.1924.87115.01
Burn Grace30.6033.3433.5924.41121.94
LePatourel Esther28.6833.8137.2927.13126.91
Redhead Maelona27.5933.4043.9124.72129.62
Wilson Rebecca32.0034.2237.1029.78133.10
LePatourel Joe30.5043.7944.0328.87147.19