Timings 2014

NAMEBackstrokeBreaststrokeButterflyFront Crawl20142013
Kendal Bailey17.8519.9718.9315.2972.0474.87
Waggott Steven17.4722.4417.6315.4172.9576.51
Condren Max21.3819.5417.9415.5474.477.59
Rogers Matthew18.2519.9120.5317.6876.3789.26
French Keeley18.8423.2820.311880.4386.71
Kendal Georgia19.2522.9721.5917.4181.2290.41
Brown Robyn18.8222.8721.9718.1981.8594.26
Stevenson Alisdair21.8724.2520.8415.7282.6884.72
Breen Kate21.424.8819.9317.583.7186.65
Cant Mathew22.8822.8121.1817.8184.6889.8
Cowie Joseph20.8222.1221.8420.3485.1299.15
Grant Charlotte21.4223.6921.4718.7885.3697.48
Rogers Kate20.4123.623.1318.5885.7291.76
Condren Niamh20.9426.4122.1617.9687.4785.16
Needham Charlie20.1827.1621.4718.7887.5986.94
Murphy Lottie21.624.4424.8819.5790.4992.34
Condren Esmee20.1224.4726.4420.6591.68104.54
Hatherley Nathan2126.6825.1219.2592.0592.89
Lloyd Jenny24.3828.420.3419.1692.2889.44
Broomfield Josie23.5426.0922.4520.2592.3396.78
Wood Lucy21.2224.8126.2821.1993.5104.35
Cant Lewis24.4327.1523.1619.0693.896
Coady Daniel21.3830.3823.5318.5693.85
Anderson Dominic23.5928.0724.521.5997.75
Baker Aran22.4331.6923.8421.0398.99105.83
Lewis Isobel22.128.5326.5522.4199.59122.79
Anderson Claire21.8729.8428.8421.35101.9105.72
Errington Jasmine24.9729.6326.0922.56103.25
Lloyd Philip28.7128.52522104.21
Finch Hannah24.531.692723.1106.29
Titherington Faye25.752928.6923.31106.75115.83
Ferguson Eleanor23.533.8229.7821.44108.54114.35
Potter Olivia23.429.7533.8422.88109.87
Haslem Joseph27.5628.2830.8725.69112.4
Wood Laura24.8728.5334.6327.25115.28132.18
Baker Katy26.4135.9129.0725.09116.48
Mosedale Sorley27.9329.4733.9725.12116.49
Drake Tom26.6637.3733.4120.63118.07118.83