Timings 2013

NameBackstrokeBreaststrokeButterflyFrontcrawl20132012
Newton Melissa17.1819.9716.9715.8769.9974.60
Kendal Bailey18.2220.8220.1815.6574.8778.11
Newton Jack19.2421.3819.7815.8776.2776.46
Waggott Steven18.7522.5418.9116.3176.5178.85
Condren Max21.3720.5619.1016.5677.5979.41
Cross Molly18.9020.4123.7818.1581.2481.71
Waggott Ellen19.7821.5021.6218.7881.6882.01
Lackey Cameron19.7625.7219.8817.5782.93
Stevenson Alisdair22.2227.4319.2215.8584.7280.50
Condren Niamh21.5325.7820.2217.6385.1684.94
Breen Kate21.6225.5321.2818.2286.65
French Keeley20.3024.3022.4619.6586.71100.91
Needham Charlie21.4125.2522.0618.2286.9490.55
Rogers Matthew19.2923.8726.3219.7889.2682.15
Lloyd Jenny21.6925.7520.7221.2889.44
Cant Mathew22.9324.3823.419.0989.8099.55
Kendal Georgia21.1324.3425.5619.3890.41101.77
Connelly Marcella22.5524.6624.3419.2290.7790.95
Rogers Kate21.7725.7823.8420.3791.76102.27
Murphy Lottie22.0425.3124.7320.2692.34104.96
Hatherley Nathan22.0026.824.8119.2892.89
Brown Robyn20.1327.1925.9421.0094.2699.97
Cant Lewis24.3726.6025.4719.5696.00101.54
Broomfield Josie22.3127.5025.5621.4196.78110.50
Grant Charlotte26.3726.4024.5920.1297.48
Cowie Joseph24.1227.9424.0023.0999.15104.52
Gelson Isabella23.0030.5326.0620.91100.50111.79
Wood Lucy24.7327.3428.0624.22104.35
Condren Esmee26.3128.1028.5021.63104.54115.61
Anderson Claire23.8429.529.9422.44105.72
Baker Aran24.5031.6926.5723.07105.83118.42
Lynch Joseph25.8135.3527.5922.12110.87114.32
Edwards Rosabella27.3130.2629.7825.47112.82
Morley Gabriel28.2528.6629.8526.19112.95100.83
Ferguson Eleanor25.2836.3130.9121.85114.35
Titherington Faye28.0929.6232.1226.00115.83
Lackey Elliott25.0032.9034.4825.19117.57
Drake Tom26.2833.3833.3225.85118.83
Lewis Isabelle29.4933.3333.2226.75122.79
Telford Bronwyn30.2130.4137.8825.96124.46
Reed Tess28.0035.9431.5330.69126.16
Rogers Brett27.3136.5935.5327.44126.87
Davidson Emily27.9133.6738.6226.97127.17
Wood Laura29.3729.8037.6335.38132.18