Timings 2012

NameBackstrokeBreaststrokeButterflyFrontcrawl20122011
Cowie Jack17.0420.3017.3614.1668.8666.60
Newton Melissa18.1721.4518.6716.3174.6074.05
Newton Jack18.6921.4520.7115.6176.4675.93
Kendal Bailey18.4821.1921.3917.0578.1184.95
Waggott Steven19.2624.0918.7616.7478.8586.21
Condren Max21.7721.1519.5916.979.4189.83
Russell Rebecca20.5820.4821.6417.4880.1883.33
Stevenson Alisdair22.3223.1919.4015.5980.5082.89
Morley Dominic20.0021.2321.4918.5081.2285.26
Cross Molly18.9121.4823.4217.9081.7182.28
Waggott Ellen21.4023.1620.1517.3082.0177.07
Rogers Matthew19.7222.1423.1817.1182.1580.22
Loughrey Ciara20.7822.6122.3717.0282.7873.98
Denny Tali20.7824.3121.1618.184.3591.07
Condren Niamh21.0325.420.9217.5984.9498.36
Grisedale Erin20.0226.9223.9218.4789.33
Warcup Lydia22.7624.8824.2118.5390.38
Neeham Charlie21.9427.0323.0118.5790.5594.30
Connelly Marcella22.4625.7923.3119.3990.9586.53
Wood Daniel24.1024.4425.7319.8094.0794.07
Cant Mathew24.4326.9827.7520.3999.55101.90
Hunter Holly23.3626.9928.1821.0999.6298.95
Brown Robyn22.5328.4726.6222.3599.97111.53
Morley Gabriel25.0125.0227.7423.06100.83111.18
French Keeley22.9227.4928.7421.76100.9198.69
Cant Lewis25.5628.7426.4620.78101.54110.82
Kendal Georgia23.8828.1627.5422.19101.77
Rogers Kate21.0729.6729.3022.23102.2790.68
Cowie Joseph24.9526.4327.9525.19104.52112.82
Murphy Lottie27.0928.3228.5920.96104.96
Broomfield Josie25.7630.7930.8123.14110.50
Bromfield Ellie25.0028.1132.2525.56110.92
Gelson Isabella27.4132.9430.9320.51111.79115.95
Lynch Joseph24.9642.5925.9520.82114.32
Condren Esmee27.4032.3033.7322.18115.61119.88
Baker Aran26.6334.8030.8126.18118.42
Flood Emily33.6536.3132.6327.91130.50
Owen Ruth31.3234.6143.3534.51143.79