Timings 2011

NameBackstrokeBreaststrokeButterflyFrontcrawl2011201020092008Difference 2011-10 %
Cowie Jack17.2619.7415.6713.9366.6070.6271.6878.045.69
Rogers Joseph16.8121.0416.7314.4769.0579.3197.97116.4112.94
Loughrey Ciara19.0219.6119.4015.9573.9884.4580.9990.5312.40
Newton Melissa18.6420.5418.0016.8774.0583.60106.7911.42
Newton Jack19.1320.9219.6016.2875.9379.3487.29100.384.30
Waggott Ellen19.4020.6120.0017.0677.0788.0812.50
Haymonds Alex20.5921.6119.9517.2279.3789.07101.6610.89
Rogers Matthew18.1220.6724.2717.1680.2290.59110.45118.4911.45
Cross Molly18.5821.4524.6117.6482.2886.4689.42102.524.83
Stevenson Alisdair22.1523.6020.8716.2782.89102.9019.45
Williams Ruth21.0722.8620.6718.4483.0483.1182.0186.650.08
Russell Rebecca20.9321.9222.3518.1383.3379.8779.1683.26-4.33
Kendal Bailey18.7223.5624.9517.7284.9585.470.61
Morley Dominic21.7321.5723.0718.8985.2693.65101.62106.678.96
Waggott Steven20.0025.1423.2917.7886.2193.147.44
Connelly Marcella22.8123.2721.7618.6986.53105.7118.14
Scherczer Feargus21.5225.4322.3518.2387.5394.65103.35125.927.52
Cross Jessica19.6622.7624.4321.4788.3288.6785.5483.130.39
Mordue Trudie21.4724.5723.5819.2988.9189.8188.5684.901.00
Condren Max24.5324.5821.4919.2389.83105.0014.45
Rogers Kate19.9823.9026.4720.3390.68106.29113.9514.69
Denny Tali21.926.9323.1719.0791.07103.4711.98
Wood Daniel24.1024.4425.7319.8094.0797.4397.273.45
Brown Caitlin21.9125.0624.9822.1994.14105.39114.1610.67
Neeham Charlie20.7226.1628.0919.3394.30
Condren Niamh24.0129.8924.6619.898.36106.047.24
French Keeley21.5627.6228.5420.9798.69
Hunter Holly22.7026.5527.8321.8798.95
Cant Mathew25.5927.7226.1822.41101.90112.619.51
Cant Lewis27.6330.6131.0921.49110.82
Morley Gabriel27.2028.7029.5825.70111.18
Brown Robyn23.5331.7830.0426.18111.53
Crowell Harrison27.2329.4529.8525.25111.78
Drake Ben23.7136.3229.5122.96112.50123.34114.448.79
Cowie Joseph26.8027.0132.1826.83112.82128.07125.3911.91
Gelson Isabella26.1232.9232.5524.36115.95
Condren Esmee26.9032.5334.2926.16119.88
Wood Molly29.0731.5232.32