Timings 2010

NameBackstrokeBreaststrokeButterflyFrontcrawl2010200920082007Difference 2009-2010 (%)
Iceton Daniel16.1017.2917.0314.2764.6965.7272.7970.681.6
Patterson Edward16.2918.0017.5713.9665.8266.3071.3578.620.7
Bishop Tom16.6220.2315.7113.6466.2070.2377.5081.165.7
Cowie Jack18.5321.0016.9914.1070.6271.6878.0490.091.5
Lewis Megan18.5620.3617.2315.2971.4469.4071.1873.07-2.9
Armstrong Ellen18.2922.4617.5817.0375.3683.2691.7895.859.5
Scherczer Finn21.8623.0318.2115.4778.5787.0996.25102.319.8
Callender Lauren19.8020.9720.6317.4778.8788.2284.7181.7010.6
Rogers Joseph17.9622.1921.8317.3379.3197.97116.41116.9319.0
Newton Jack20.5922.0121.1915.5579.3487.29100.38105.729.1
Russell Rebecca20.5920.9621.0017.3279.8779.1683.2689.95-0.9
Brown Amy20.5323.1520.2418.8882.8088.8487.25
Williams Ruth20.0022.4921.9318.6983.1182.0186.6589.21-1.3
Newton Melissa21.5322.1921.1918.6983.60106.7921.7
Brown Sophie21.2623.2021.0018.1883.6491.360.0091.808.5
Loughrey Ciara20.9723.3523.0917.0484.4580.9990.5393.18-4.3
Thompson Claire20.4524.6021.3118.8085.1682.7579.8982.85-2.9
Kendal Bailey20.1922.8424.2718.1785.47
Clarke Cate21.5125.3021.9717.6886.4684.5092.57101.96-2.3
Cross Molly20.8022.6824.8818.1086.4689.42102.52105.043.3
Cross Rosie20.7022.6024.7919.4787.5685.99102.5097.65-1.8
Waggott Ellen21.6323.6924.0318.7388.08
Cross Jessica20.0524.9922.9920.6488.6785.5483.1384.63-3.7
Haymonds Alex23.5925.4022.3117.7789.07101.6612.4
Maple Conor21.5922.3326.1519.1389.2094.91114.46122.206.0
Mordue Trudie21.9725.2922.6819.8789.8188.5684.9090.76-1.4
Rogers Matthew20.6323.6627.2219.0890.59110.45118.49131.7218.0
Maple Rebecca24.3922.8726.0219.8493.1295.44107.87119.402.4
Waggott Steven21.8327.2924.8919.1393.14
Morley Dominic23.8124.8024.9220.1293.65101.62106.67120.377.8
Russell Sam23.3123.9526.8419.5993.6999.33114.970.005.7
Scherczer Feargus22.3128.2524.8219.2794.65103.35125.92133.668.4
Wood Daniel24.5625.2726.6620.9497.4397.27-0.2
McGowan Joanna23.7328.5925.4320.4798.22106.88117.72130.238.1
Butler Philip25.4326.6125.8723.56101.47114.3811.3
Watts Harry29.5625.6627.5319.75102.50115.4911.2
Stevenson Alisdair25.2930.5428.0019.07102.90
Denny Tali23.5632.2226.8720.82103.47
Neumann Charlotte24.7125.3130.3024.20104.52104.32-0.2
Condren Max27.6228.3527.3221.71105.00
Brown Caitlin23.5728.7730.1822.87105.39114.167.7
Connelly Marcella27.4724.9429.8323.47105.71
Condren Niamh24.2032.0528.0221.77106.04
Rogers Kate24.8026.7332.0022.76106.29113.956.7
Mordue Grant24.7427.2932.4324.66109.12121.50127.460.0010.2
Cant Mathew28.1929.3731.2623.79112.61
Loughrey Roisin29.4729.4629.5724.30112.80116.383.1
Drake Ben28.4336.8531.9726.09123.34114.44-7.8
Cowie Joseph31.5134.5331.9830.05128.07125.39-2.1
Farrer Charlotte32.9332.0337.1228.07130.15
Neumann Rebecca26.3834.5246.5228.33135.75