Timings 2007

NameBackstrokeBreaststrokeButterflyFrontcrawl2007200620052004Difference 2006-2007 (%)
Briggs Guy15.5215.9814.6712.3158.4858.8760.5862.770.66
Iceton Daniel17.619.5218.3315.2370.6876.6175.4786.147.74
Smith Matthew17.5322.1717.4515.2572.477.1280.2991.336.12
Lewis Megan18.3320.9518.1715.6273.0779.2178.5882.927.75
Patterson Edward19.7321.7120.6916.4978.6283.0987.3792.675.38
Pooley Fay19.8722.6620.8516.2679.6478.8279.4178.01-1.04
Bishop Tom18.4324.2221.9516.5681.1687.18104.16.91
Callender Lauren20.1223.4721.3816.7381.786.2285.1390.665.24
Thompson Claire20.6723.4919.9218.7782.8587.9688.8893.345.81
Patterson Georgina21.7722.9321.5918.2384.5284.0383.5686.49-0.58
Johnson Harry19.7222.7124.3517.8384.6196.72118.8127.912.52
Graham Kate22.6824.9621.3518.0287.0198.0911.30
Brown Amy22.1524.3421.3319.4387.2593.3991.75100.16.57
Williams Ruth21.1924.5324.518.9989.2192.4293.963.47
Russell Rebecca22.2923.9425.4318.2989.9595.16110.35.47
Cowie Jack22.1725.9524.2117.7690.09104111.3121.113.41
Drake Catherine22.0924.5424.9318.7490.3103.6112.212.80
Mordue Trudie22.0924.623.6720.490.7694.94103110.14.40
Brown Sophie23.13 24.4423.3320.991.894.98108.53.35
Loughrey Ciara22.9725.4825.5719.1693.18108.1141.313.83
Theobald Rachel21.2327.7723.0121.4593.46100.26.72
McEwen Jamie22.6927.0225.3319.8394.8799.27129.84.43
Armstrong Ellen22.2329.01 25.7718.8495.85107.210.61
Cross Jessica19.523.4922.6718.9787.2587.18104.2116.3-0.08
Asprey Kate23.552824.2220.7296.49102.3108.55.68
Oliver Madlen22.7227.1227.8719.1196.8297.461111170.66
Cross Rosie24.126.5826.0320.9497.65104.9118.7116.56.91
Kendal Lucy25.0126.2928.3421.13100.77111.89.88
Clarke Cate25.0229.9725.8421.13101.96118.914.25
Scherezer Finn23.927.9428.3622.11102.31109.2120.16.34
Kendal Sophie25.7831.8524.8320.7103.16
Hutchinson Thomas23.4130.5927.9921.58103.57126.918.39
Cross Molly22.9927.0931.5323.43105.041126.21
Newton Jack25.1729.2729.2322.05105.72115.98.78
Stainton-Scart Caitlin23.8329.7731.1223.08107.8
Kearney Stephen24.8930.6331.5322.51109.56118.17.22
Baker Charlie23.9729.5634.5621.66109.75134.418.33
Mclaughlan Corry23.2732.6730.8824.3111.12
Asprey Patrick25.8329.3933.1923.92112.33145.622.86
Rutherford Jemma25.5729.0935.3722.33112.36109.6-2.48
Theobald Kate29.6330.5730.9321.27112.4129.313.05
McGuire Megan28.4628.8931.0424.44112.83
Rogers Joseph23.8630.8234.3627.89116.93
Smith Leo25.6933.323324.92116.93147.220.57
Maple Rebbecca28.3429.7835.4525.83119.4
Morley Dominic29.2130.0434.4926.63120.37
Hayward Harry25.6737.4935.322.35120.81114128.6-5.97
Maple Conor26.8930.836.9227.59122.2
Wood Nicholas41.7729.5331.4623.57126.33
McGowan Joanna31.5934.9438.1325.57130.23
Rogers Matthew27.1734.2641.8928.4131.72
Jones Kate30.3835.0124.6542.17132.21136.53.14
Johnson Daniel29.6541.4935.5626.76133.46130.9-1.93
Scherczer Fergus29.5834.3240.8928.87133.66
Drake Jonathan30.4942.8335.5726.95135.84144.76.10
Cobb Eleanor30.6634.6846.7430142.08
Henderson Kate26.2722.0748.34
Shaw Ashley23.2420.0843.3288.5990.0189.87
Briggs Charlotte25.2317.9743.296.6399.2115.9
Rawlings Charlotte33.5329.7763.3