Timings 2006

NameBackstrokeBreaststrokeFrontcrawlButterfly2006200520042003Difference 2005-2006 (%)
Kemp Ian14.4716.3614.4716.3661.6663.4366.9167.022.79
Collins Kieran20.1920.3518.0323.8182.3875.3186.67-9.39
Briggs Guy15.2316.0412.6714.9358.8760.5862.7765.032.82
Pooley Fay19.5621.2217.1320.9178.8279.4178.0182.610.74
Patterson Georgina21.2422.6518.2121.9384.0383.5686.4995.51-0.56
Smith Matthew18.1223.5715.7819.6577.1280.2991.3393.463.95
Brayson Caroline21.6722.8518.9421.2184.6783.8793.3796.37-0.95
Shaw Ashley20.8425.519.2822.9788.5990.0189.8797.381.58
Graham Amy18.7825.1988.8889.0995.94
Iceton Daniel19.5921.4815.6919.8576.6175.4786.1493.57-1.51
Lewis Megan18.9723.0116.9220.3179.2178.5882.9287.57-0.80
Thompson Claire20.9626.0519.0821.8787.9688.8893.34124.091.04
Rigby Victoria20.0334.9518.5221.4594.9587.6393.24100.89-8.35
Cross Rosie25.5928.4821.1529.68104.9118.68116.511.61
Patterson Edward20.3124.5316.521.7583.0987.3792.67105.674.90
Callender Lauren20.9923.2318.5323.4786.2285.1390.6697.17-1.28
Williams Ruth22.8724.7118.7326.1192.4293.961.64
Brown Amy23.4124.9719.1925.8293.3991.75100.12109.78-1.79
Brown Sophie 23.5824.8421.4925.0794.98108.5412.49
Briggs Charlotte23.7725.8219.1727.8796.6399.2115.86120.862.59
Hutchinson Thomas25.7739.2623.1338.75126.91
Rigby Rebecca19.1822.7317.1622.9682.0383.9395.58110.072.26
Bishop Tom21.1125.7517.0323.2987.18104.116.25
Jones Jenny19.6722.4919.6327.2289.0198.879.97
Mordue Trudi22.4925.4320.9226.194.94103.01110.12

133.99

7.83

Johnson Harry23.2927.0919.526.8496.72118.75127.918.55
Cowie Jack2530.2519.5129.28104.04111.3121.1151.426.52
Cross Jessica20.6225.519.0924.4594.95104.2116.27130.798.88
Russell Rebecca24.6725.8319.1725.4995.16110.3213.74
Graham Kate22.3726.7319.6929.398.09
McEwen Jamie22.627.5121.7727.3999.27129.8223.53
Drake Catherine26.1627.1622.7427.49103.55112.177.68
Cambell Alice23.4632.6923.1828.44107.77118.729.22
Scherezer Finn26.6729.3524.0729.15109.24120.139.07
Miller Ruby24.931.6323.6332.47112.63
Thomas Michael32.4838.3732.244.69147.74
Oliver Madlen21.427.5919.9328.5497.46111117.0112.20
Theobald Rachel22.6531.0620.8825.6100.19
Asprey Kate25.0332.0820.3424.85102.3108.491.16
Collard Adam23.5431.221.0727.2103.01
Monnelly Charmaine24.6626.9525.3729.54106.52
Bishop George25.1234.2620.1628.13107.67
Loughrey Ciara26.0128.322.4131.41108.13141.2623.45
Rutherford Jemma25.2131.3521.7531.33109.64
Newton Jack28.3330.2723.5233.77115.89
Smith Jennifer26.8737.4824.0436.8125.19
Theobald Kate33.4534.3325.635.89129.27
Cross Molly23.9727.8625.3334.83111.99
Kendal Lucy25.6727.7626.531.89111.82
Hanley Ella21.427.5925.6938.77113.45
Hayward Harry24.5433.9223.0932.45114128.6111.36
Kearney Stephen25.633.1824.8734.44118.09
Clarke Cate28.9731.1224.9733.84118.9
Armstrong Ellen24.7732.8120.6329.02107.23
Johnson Daniel22.0335.637.0736.23130.93
Drake Jonathan31.642.9929.3740.7144.66
Thomas Christina31.2341.7630.9451.93155.86
Veitch Faith25.6936.7862.47
O'Kelly Sean29.6533.620.8929.27113.41
Asprey Patrick30.8938.6630.8945.18145.62
Baker Charlie30.3335.7926.6341.63134.38
Campbell Ben35.83105.93141.76
Jones Kate29.9738.2627.6740.6136.5
O'Kelly Liam34.9835.1334.2846.57150.96
Smith Leo29.6339.9832.3145.29147.21