Timings 2005

NameBackstrokeBreaststrokeFrontcrawlButterfly2005200420032002
Johnson Richard15.9519.5114.5616.6866.769.4279.9491.16
Crass Jonathan15.8518.9914.6416.9266.467.0770.8876.12
Armstrong Alan16.8417.8515.2317.4167.3370.0472.3877.61
Shaw Alex18.2521.5215.9319.4475.1473.7975.778.92
Cross Katie21.1626.8320.0523.0891.1288.6188.0391.16
Kemp Ian15.9717.931415.5363.4366.9167.0269.47
Collins Adam18.4319.0815.3317.9370.7775.9
Briggs Guy15.6616.6412.515.7860.5862.7765.0373.32
Pooley Fay18.622.1516.9321.7379.4178.0182.6199.68
Williams Heather21.5825.6718.3124.3189.8784.1293.77102.31
Patterson Georgina21.4223.0718.1720.983.5686.4995.51
Shaw Ashley20.8924.7619.3924.9790.0189.8797.38101.22
Kimberley Phillipa20.2321.9818.823.1384.1487.5785.9592.97
Smith Matthew19.1723.4616.7320.9380.2991.3393.46103.25
Brayson Caroline21.5122.4918.5521.3283.8793.3796.37106.12
Williams David 21.9325.7391.7396.63102.39
Collins Kieran19.6320.0916.6618.9375.3186.67
Lewis Megan19.2321.9516.42178.5882.9287.5797.97
Iceton Daniel18.4120.9515.8420.2775.4786.1493.57
Graham Amy20.6323.7318.6925.8388.8889.0995.94105.25
Callender Lauren20.5222.2919.0723.2585.1390.6697.17112.98
Smith Ben21.724.4220.6623.5990.3794.0897.19114.76
Rigby Victoria20.6222.9719.5924.4587.6393.24100.89145.68
Thompson Claire20.1525.2719.6423.8288.8893.34124.09
Cross Rosie30.3231.223.4233.74118.68116.5136.42
Duff Ewan26.2927.3719.124.5397.29122.23
Patterson Edward20.6624.8918.9122.9187.3792.67105.67
Brown Amy22.4724.0919.8325.3691.75100.12109.78115.43
Briggs Charlotte23.1726.6120.2729.1599.2115.86120.86136.95
Oliver Aiden27.2330.7321.0336.83115.82116.47126.99
Mordue Trudi23.2727.0723.7828.89103.01110.12133.99
Brown Sophie 24.0526.8727.2930.33108.54
Williams Ruth21.9525.220.3726.4493.96
Rigby Rebecca20.0124.1817.9321.8183.9395.58110.07145.51
Cross Jessica22.1528.3123.8529.89104.2116.27130.79135.57
Cowie Jack24.0232.3221.9333.03111.3121.1151.42160.08
Johnson Harry31.3231.0324.0132.39118.75127.9
Jones Jenny21.8625.0523.4628.598.87
Graham Holly24.7735.4123.1537.93121.26
Bishop Tom23.7133.2320.6326.53104.1
Scherezer Finn30.1533.525.8930.59120.13
McEwen Jamie28.136.0827.4638.18129.82
Drake Catherine27.1930.4423.5730.97112.17
Russell Rebecca26.6829.6322.2231.79110.32
Oliver Madlen22.9132.5924.0731.43111117.01
Tolchard James27.2236.5320.7837.33121.86
Watkin Joshua30.0336.522.2935.73124.55
Asprey Kate23.4934.4322.3128.26108.49
Rowe Pamela30.6239.7829.9637.59137.95
Bowman Fiona31.1129.8324.8733.84119.65
Peel Anna23.6730.6322.6232.55109.47
Loughrey Ciara3538.525.5742.19141.26
Cambell Alice23.5930.8926.3937.85118.72
Hayward Harry26.6937.7927.9736.16128.61
Knox Matthew26.4337.8424.7533.66122.68
Smith Jennifer30.9841.16