Timings 2004

NameBackstrokeBreaststrokeFrontcrawlButterfly2004200320022001
Bell Sarah17.6420.8116.0519.0573.5576.0777.2179.69
Crass Jonathan16.219.0615.1216.6967.0770.8876.1279.13
Johnson Richard15.9520.9915.1517.3369.4279.9491.1696.98
Armstrong Alan17.9318.2715.4218.4270.0472.3877.6182.23
Shaw Alex17.6519.8416.2720.0373.7975.778.9286.16
Cross Katie19.7624.8720.9123.0788.6188.0391.1691.05
Kemp Ian16.9817.9214.8217.1966.9167.0269.4776.91
Iceton Rory18.1219.5315.5617.2470.4574.72
Collins Adam20.0620.5115.332075.9
Briggs Guy16.1517.4812.916.2462.7765.0373.3278.86
Daniel Rachael18.6821.4316.320.6177.0278.6691.6796.31
Pooley Fay18.4121.8816.5921.1378.0182.6199.68104.9
Williams Heather20.0224.0817.7922.2384.1293.77102.31113.11
Patterson Georgina21.7923.718.6122.3986.4995.51
Shaw Ashley21.2324.2419.9124.4989.8797.38101.22105.5
Scott Claire22.5427.3322.8727.33100.07102.73117.23125.32
Kimberley Phillipa20.4223.3518.6325.1787.5785.9592.97101.02
Smith Matthew20.6126.4918.3325.991.3393.46103.25120.76
Oliver Huw21.526.1220.0929.4797.1894.85104.12129.26
Brayson Caroline24.5124.5919.9724.393.3796.37106.12
Williams David 21.6525.5720.7823.7391.7396.63102.39113.78
Collins Kieran21.3723.7719.8721.6686.67
Lewis Megan19.8922.7216.9423.3782.9287.5797.97104.38
Iceton Daniel21.3223.8917.3523.5886.1493.57
Graham Amy20.7724.6218.7224.9889.0995.94105.25112.45
Callender Lauren22.4523.3819.9424.8990.6697.17112.98
Smith Ben23.4725.8620.7623.9994.0897.19114.76
Skoyles Victoria21.5923.8320.1728.5794.16100.1114.11125.45
Rigby Victoria20.8125.0719.8527.5193.24100.89145.68
Daniel Phillipa27.4729.9721.0925.7104.23120.42129.69138.7
Thompson Claire21.6325.419.1427.1793.34124.09
Cross Rosie27.733125.4932.28116.5136.42195.61
Duff Ewan27.6330.5930.2433.77122.23
Patterson Edward21.2924.5619.1427.6892.67105.67
Skoyles Michael24.8327.2522.6526.87101.6108.35131.56
Brown Amy23.0326.1721.8329.09100.12109.78115.43
Pooley James22.1925.720.5327.0695.48111.68
Briggs Charlotte25.6530.3424.4635.41115.86120.86136.95142.88
Oliver Aiden26.8131.3121.9836.37116.47126.99
Duffy Kate24.1730.8626.8933.5115.42131.24
Mordue Trudi25.3730.5325.1729.05110.12133.99
Newsham Thomas30.7132.5223.8336.9123.96
Lidgate Ashley24.8337.5123.8935.04121.27
Gross Sam20.9823.9419.0226.2190.1596.16
Rigby Rebecca20.6927.2319.1128.5595.58110.07145.51
Lewis Tim22.5629.6721.3131.52105.06117.37
Bone James23.7728.9220.9234.3107.91
Cross Jessica23.8333.3724.7634.31116.27130.79135.57
Cowie Jack28.8234.0124.6333.64121.1151.42160.08
Johnson Harry28.2730.6829.9539127.9
Cheesebrough Sarah25.5334.8620.7133.9115
Daniel Chloe27.7132.7227.0730.75118.25126.7
Lynch Emma26.7827.3723.5429.85107.54
Kimberley Danielle28.5933
Oliver Madlen23.7635.6324.8332.79117.01
Nobel Harriet25.2227.6826.5735.02114.49