Timings 2003

NameBackstrokeBreaststrokeFrontcrawlButterfly200320022001
Bell Sarah18.0920.9416.8520.1976.0777.2179.69
Crass Jonathan17.8619.6315.7417.6570.8876.1279.13
Purves Darren16.8221.3814.6918.1771.0671.8581.16
Gillespie Iona17.9919.8918.1520.976.9377.1278.32
Johnson Richard18.3322.7217.2421.6579.9491.1696.98
Armstrong Alan18.2919.0116.7118.3772.3877.6182.23
Shaw Alex19.3821.4715.5219.3375.778.9286.16
Cross Katie20.424.5420.7522.3488.0391.1691.05
Kemp Ian16.7218.1514.8317.3267.0269.4776.91
Iceton Rory18.2620.1816.319.9874.72
Briggs Guy16.7616.8614.1617.2565.0373.3278.86
Daniel Rachael18.2222.0717.0321.3478.6691.6796.31
Pooley Fay19.6922.2818.9521.6982.6199.68104.9
Birchall Jane22.1225.3218.6622.7988.8994.11102.44
Williams Heather22.6827.4919.1324.4793.77102.31113.11
Patterson Georgina24.4326.220.5524.3395.51
Shaw Ashley21.625.3721.4628.9597.38101.22105.5
Scott Claire22.9328.7823.3327.69102.73117.23125.32
Kimberley Phillipa22.0322.1819.2122.5385.9592.97101.02
Birchal Ruth21.7625.6918.422.2688.1193.3898.23
Smith Matthew21.5927.0419.9424.8993.46103.25120.76
Oliver Huw21.8225.5719.3328.1394.85104.12129.26
Brayson Caroline24.7224.5619.8727.2296.37106.12
Williams David 22.0226.2322.4925.8996.63102.39113.78
Lewis Megan20.6724.5318.8823.4987.5797.97104.38
Iceton Daniel22.9927.4218.8924.2793.57
Graham Amy22.927.2919.7925.9695.94105.25112.45
Callender Lauren23.4724.9721.127.6397.17112.98
Smith Ben22.4726.120.2928.3397.19114.76
Skoyles Victoria22.2626.0621.4530.33100.1114.11125.45
Rigby Victoria23.4626.4123.3327.69100.89145.68
Walker Ross27.9331.2927.9531.97119.14
Daniel Phillipa28.9831.6324.635.21120.42129.69138.7
Lidgate Ashley24.3834.4124.537.31120.6129.18
Thompson Claire28.5930.1731.234.13124.09
Hillary Gabrille25.7728.1520.1928.65102.76
Patterson Edward24.7526.5724.0430.31105.67
Skoyles Michael24.1631.022231.17108.35131.56
Brown Amy25.628.0524.5731.56109.78115.43
Pooley James24.929.9724.7732.04111.68
Briggs Charlotte26.7230.924.2938.95120.86136.95142.88
Oliver Aiden29.9234.7225.9336.42126.99
Duffy Kate26.8934.9730.8638.52131.24
Brayson Alex31.0931.3126.6944.1133.19
Mordue Trudi28.2333.531.640.66133.99
Orrock Ben31.6733.2630.5341.29136.75143.46
Gross Sam23.5725.5319.9227.1496.16
Rigby Rebecca24.2931.8922.6131.28110.07145.51
Jones Caitlin24.2733.5722.1333.59113.56150.27
Lewis Tim27.2734.5623.1332.41117.37
Below Andrew25.8834.1730.1334.76124.94138.96
Cross Jessica29.238.7828.4634.35130.79135.57
Steel Hannah32.6738.4426.7238.68136.51
Cowie Jack29.4538.1238.8744.98151.42160.08
Daniel Chloe29.5335.1729.1332.87126.7
Incecik Emma31.3735.2826.7734.22127.64
Callender Emma29.0536.3830.2132.7128.34