Timings 2002

NameBackstrokeBreaststrokeFrontcrawlButterfly20022001
Bell Sarah 18.5721.8717.1719.6077.2179.69
Purvis Darren 17.3722.4915.1516.8471.8581.16
Crass Jonathan 18.0022.3616.6519.1176.1279.13
Gillespie Iona 18.6320.0818.5919.8277.1278.32
Johnson Richard 21.5226.0119.1624.4791.1696.98
Armstrong Alan 19.6922.0916.1719.6677.6182.23
Elder Steven 18.3521.3715.9122.9078.5380.27
Shaw Alex20.2921.6116.4320.5978.9286.16
Cross Katie 20.4126.6321.0723.0591.1691.05
Hollins Emma 22.0126.4027.7227.15103.28102.40
Barker Emily25.1827.3723.1433.01108.70108.31
Kemp Ian 16.6219.4415.8417.5769.4776.91
Bell Graham 22.4923.9918.5528.2493.27101.01
Howden Carley 24.6426.8522.2727.20100.96108.62
Bell Jason 24.6329.7621.5227.73103.64121.04
Briggs Guy18.8919.1915.4319.8173.3278.86
Craig Louis 24.2722.1718.8320.6385.9093.25
Critchley Lisa 21.0825.8419.2424.4790.6399.34
Daniel Rachel 20.9927.0219.7723.8991.6796.31
Elvin Katie 22.5824.2520.6126.5694.00103.73
Birchall Jane 21.7527.0320.8424.4994.11101.44
Purvis Hayley 22.8228.2419.8023.6894.54103.23
Below David 21.8229.2418.9727.8797.90115.68
Pooley Fay 24.2326.6522.4126.3999.68104.90
Shaw Ashley 23.2025.7623.1529.11101.22105.50
Williams Heather 24.3129.3621.5027.14102.31113.11
Khazaee Kayvan 28.9428.9324.0332.37114.27123.85
Scott Claire 26.2334.0226.3330.65117.23125.32
Elvin Emily 22.5325.0919.0124.7991.42102.54
Kimberley Phillipa 21.8924.4220.2826.3892.97101.02
Birchall Ruth 21.0028.1719.2824.9393.3898.23
Veitch Sarah-Jane 23.4129.1122.6327.13102.28114.26
Smith Matthew 22.2631.7021.1628.13103.25120.76
Oliver Hew 22.3027.8221.5232.48104.12129.26
Armstrong Elizabeth 29.0426.8423.5326.52105.93123.88
Bryson Caroline 28.3326.1021.7629.93106.12112.33
Lewis Megan 23.9526.0120.6327.3897.97104.38
Neil Laurie 24.2226.7622.5428.69102.21114.28
Williams David 23.2630.9321.0527.15102.39113.78
Neil Lynsey23.2126.1124.9530.27104.54114.84
Rowe Kate 23.6927.5021.4631.93104.58113.91
Graham Amy 24.5929.9321.8328.90105.25122.45
Armstrong Thomas 23.6527.9726.1633.60111.38129.89
Callender Lauren 24.3128.7525.0934.83112.98113.75
Skoyles Victoria 24.0430.2723.8335.97114.11125.45
Smith Ben 27.2732.3724.0931.03114.76113.75
Winter Matthew 24.2737.5722.8736.59121.30129.61
Munslow Ben 27.4429.6829.6238.67125.41124.66
Lidgate Ashley 29.0738.1725.7036.24129.18113.75
Daniel Phillipa 30.0437.9326.8834.84129.69138.70
Cross Rosie 30.1935.7827.3443.11136.42195.61
Rigby Victoria 28.1338.4525.5653.54145.68113.75
Brown Amy 27.4329.4724.2934.24115.43121.54
Skoyles Micheal 29.3033.7326.7241.81131.56121.54
Briggs Charlotte 29.8136.7728.9741.40136.95142.88
Mordue Trudie 34.1834.1728.7638.17135.28143.30
Cross Jessica 27.6836.0331.1340.73135.57143.30
Below Andrew 28.6433.7737.3239.23138.96 143.30
Orrick Ben 28.5337.0330.9346.97143.46 143.30
Rigby Rebecca 30.0144.6927.2443.57145.51 143.30
Jones Caitlin 32.2745.5128.8243.67150.27 143.30
Cowie Jack 29.6641.3532.1056.97160.08 143.30
Harris Sophie 46.0536.3539.5650.37

172.33

143.30